|Home||» Products||» Primrose Oil||» Primrose Oil|
Since our inception, we have been engaged in supplying an excellent stock of Primrose Oil. This essential oil is wisely extracted from the seeds of the evening primrose plant in hygienic condition of the unit. It is also used for the treatment of various skin disorders such as eczema, acne and psoriasis. In addition, this Primrose Oil is extensively used in soap and cosmetic manufacturing industry. We offer this essential oil to clients in varied packaging options at reasonable prices.